artist' C SCHULZ'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format                                                           HOW GEMM WORKS
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
C Schulz 
 
5. Flicker Tunes (CD)  Info...  
C Schulz 5. Flicker Tunes CD Label:      Made In: europe
Media: CD     Condition: M     Release: ?
Description: used, condition: mint- /mint- 0000-00-00 cd used, condition: mint- /mint- cd on sonig title: 5. flic...
Seller: ROCKHOUSE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: netherlands
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$45.99
Purchase this item
 
Flicker Tunes C-Schulz (CD)  Info...  
C Schulz Flicker Tunes C-Schulz CD Label:      Made In: europe
Media: CD     Condition: EX/EX     Release: ?

Seller: FRANCEREC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: france
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$117.75
Purchase this item
C Schulz And Hajsch 
 
S/T (CD)  Info...  
C Schulz And Hajsch S/T CD Label:      Made In: europe
Media: CD     Condition: M     Release: ?
Description: used, condition: mint- /mint- 0000-00-00 cd used, condition: mint- /mint- cd on sonig title: s/t
Seller: ROCKHOUSE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: netherlands
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$24.29
Purchase this item
Schulz,C. 
 
Gedichte (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label: NABU PRESS     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: FORMAT: PAPERBACK Format: Paperback. Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 30 ...
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$34.95
Purchase this item
Schulz,C.M. 
 
Peanuts Coloring Book,Featuring Snoopy (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Akron, Ohio, 1967 50pp quarto with illustrations of Snoopy, Charlie Brown and other 'Peanuts' charac...
Seller: VINYLUK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$102.88
Purchase this item
Schulz,Carlotto 
 
Vegetarishes Rochbuch (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Berlin 1906 260pp with advertisement section at beginning and end. Lettered and decorated cloth. Ve...
Seller: VINYLUK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$61.73
Purchase this item
Schulz,Charles 
 
Charlie Brown Christmas (LP)  Info...  
Schulz,Charles Charlie Brown Christmas LP Label: CHARLIE BROWN     Made In: USA
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: 3701
Description: w/ illustrated gatefold booklet, sm corner bend
Seller: CMOERER
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$15.00
Purchase this item
 
Charlie+Brown'S+'Cyclopedia:+Super+Questions+And+Answers+And+Amazing+Facts,Vol (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $0.01-$4.19)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Cover has some fading/inside still nice w/slight tanning. Great service. Fast shipping. Saving trees...
Seller: RCA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.01
Purchase this item
 
Charlie+Brown'S+All-Stars (LP)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $7.74-$25.00)-->>
Schulz,Charles Charlie+Brown'S+All-Stars LP Label: CHARLIE BROWN     Made In: USA
Media: LP     Condition: SS     Release: 2602

Seller: CMOERER
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$25.00
Purchase this item
 
Charlie+Browns+Cylopedia+Volume+2 (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $0.01-$3.99)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Great service. Fast shipping. Saving trees 1 page at a time! isbn: 0837400473
Seller: RCA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.01
Purchase this item
 
Happiness Is A Sad Song (PICTORIALCOVER)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: PICTORIALCOVER     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good. isbn: ZZ000CID67
Seller: FAMILYTRUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.00
Purchase this item
 
He'S Your Dog Charlie Brown (LP)  Info...  
Schulz,Charles He'S Your Dog Charlie Brown LP Label: CHARLIE BROWN     Made In: USA
Media: LP     Condition: VG+/VG++     Release: 3703
Description: pamphlet, gatefold
Seller: TONIRECORD
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$12.10
Purchase this item
 
Hey,Peanuts (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Fair. isbn: ZZ0009VWT5
Seller: FAMILYTRUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.00
Purchase this item
 
It'S The Great Pumpkin Charlie Brown (LP)  Info...  
Schulz,Charles It'S The Great Pumpkin Charlie Brown LP Label: CHARLIE BROWN RECS     Made In: USA
Media: LP     Condition: VG+/VG-     Release: 2604
Description: CLEAN COVER,STRONG SEAMS; LP SHOWS MULTIPLE LIGHT SCRATCHES,NICE YELLOW LABEL; PLAY-TESTED VERY GOOD
Seller: VIVALAVINY
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.00
Purchase this item
 
It'S The Great Pumpkin,Charlie Brown (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: cover, pages and spine are in very good!! condition-clean and problem free - ready to ship isbn: 059...
Seller: SOUTHMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.59
Purchase this item
 
Joy Of A Peanuts Christmas (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Book free of markings. No jacket, cover shows moderate to heavy wear. Interior & spine evidence only...
Seller: FORESTELVE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.64
Purchase this item
 
Joy Of A Peanuts Christmas 50 Yrs Of Holiday Comics! Schulz (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: PAGES CLEAN, DJ, Minor Shelf wear to the cover,Please email with specific Questions. all pages tigh...
Seller: DBWORLDWID
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.99
Purchase this item
 
Joy+Of+A+Peanuts+Christmas:+50+Years+Of+Holiday+Comics! (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 3 Sellers, $0.01-$2.84)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Some wear to cover and edges. isbn: B000W7NFM6
Seller: CARPEPM
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.84
Purchase this item
 
Play It Again,Charlie Brown (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: pgs cover and spine are in good condition-writing on inside front cover and on first page-ready to s...
Seller: SOUTHMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$19.80
Purchase this item
 
Theres No Time For Love Charlie Brown (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: isbn: B000PV5NKQ
Seller: WOODSMOKEB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.95
Purchase this item
 
What Next,Charlie Brown (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: This 1965 MMPB evidences gentle use; it is free of markings but light foxing. Its cover shows only m...
Seller: FORESTELVE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.89
Purchase this item
 
You'Re Not For Real,Snoopy! (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good/vg. isbn: ZZ000FUEKI705
Seller: FAMILYTRUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.00
Purchase this item
Schulz,Charles A. 
 
But We Love You,Charlie Brown ; You'Re Out Of Your Mind,Charlie Brown (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 2 titles in 1 book, bound dos a dos. Edition and Printing Not Stated, most likely published in the ...
Seller: CROMWELLBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.00
Purchase this item
 
Happiness Is A Warm Puppy (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 1st Edition / 1st Printing. Very good in good dust jacket. Book : very slight wear at top & bottom ...
Seller: CROMWELLBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$15.00
Purchase this item
 
I Need All The Friends I Can Get. (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: #10710. Very good (slight wear at edges) in good dust jacket (chipped at top of spine, minor wear a...
Seller: CROMWELLBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$25.00
Purchase this item
 
I Need All The Friends I Can Get. (Book)  Info...  
Label: DETERMINED PRODUCTIO     Made In: s
Media: Book     Condition: VG/VG     Release: ?
Description: 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall Hard Cover Cartoon 1964 First Edition The top and the bottom of the spin...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$24.95
Purchase this item
 
I Never Promised You An Apple Orchard: The Collected Writings Of Snoopy Being A (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: #10708. Very good (very slight wear at bottom of spine) in very good dust jacket (spine slightly fa...
Seller: CROMWELLBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$15.00
Purchase this item
 
Joy Of A Peanuts Christmas: 50 Years Of Holiday Comics! (Book)  Info...  
Label: HALLMARK CARDSINC     Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: NOJACKET/VG     Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover Christmas 2000 First Edition The top of the spine and the tips of the top corners of the...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.95
Purchase this item
 
Snoopy ; Go Fly A Kite,Charlie Brown (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 2 titles in 1 book, bound dos a dos. Edition and Printing Not Stated, most likely published in the ...
Seller: CROMWELLBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.00
Purchase this item
 
Snoopy And The Red Baron. (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: #10709. Very good (very slight wear at bottom of spine) in very good dust jacket (spine slightly fa...
Seller: CROMWELLBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$20.00
Purchase this item
 
Unsinkable Charlie Brown ; Peanuts Every Sunday (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 2 titles in 1 book, bound dos a dos. Edition and Printing Not Stated, most likely published in the ...
Seller: CROMWELLBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.00
Purchase this item
 
You'Ll Flip,Charlie Brown ; You Can Do It,Charlie Brown (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 2 titles in 1 book, bound dos a dos. Edition and Printing Not Stated, most likely published in the ...
Seller: CROMWELLBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.00
Purchase this item
 
You'Re Out Of Sight,Charlie Brown ; Sunday'S Fun Day,Charlie Brown (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 2 titles in 1 book, bound dos a dos. Edition and Printing Not Stated, most likely published in the ...
Seller: CROMWELLBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.00
Purchase this item
 
You'Re Something Else,Charlie Brown ; We'Re Right Behind You,Charlie Brown (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 2 titles in 1 book, bound dos a dos. Edition and Printing Not Stated, most likely published in the ...
Seller: CROMWELLBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.00
Purchase this item
 
You'Re You,Charlie Brown ; You Can'T Win,Charlie Brown (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 2 titles in 1 book, bound dos a dos. Edition and Printing Not Stated, most likely published in the ...
Seller: CROMWELLBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.00
Purchase this item
Schulz,Charles M 
 
Charlie Brown Christmas (LP)  Info...  
Schulz,Charles M Charlie Brown Christmas LP Label: BUENAVISTA     Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: (BOOK AND RECORD)
Seller: RECKLESSCH
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$12.34
Purchase this item
 
What'S Wrong With Being Crabby? (Book)  Info...  
Label: HOLT RINEHART WINSTO     Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: READINGCOP     Release: ?
Description: 1976 edition: 1st Impression edition.
Seller: STEVEFISH
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$173.84
Purchase this item
Schulz,Charles M. 
 
All+This+And+Snoopy,Too (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.25-$4.50)-->>
Schulz,Charles M. All+This+And+Snoopy,Too BOOK Label: CREST     Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: 0449204340
Description: Mass market paperback. Condition: Warning: For reading purposes only; the text is complete, but th...
Seller: GRANTTHIES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.50
Purchase this item
 
Always Stick Up For The Underbird: Cartoons From Good Grief,More Peanuts! ,And (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: HOLT RINEHART AND WI     Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0030206715 1977-01 Former library book. Peanuts parade 14, text is good, cover is worn. ingo...
Seller: BOOKSTORE2
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$12.56
Purchase this item
 
Bah,Humbug! (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: could be available in new, like new or very good condition (FESTIVE PEANUTS)
Seller: SSMBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.02
Purchase this item
 
Be+My+Valentine,Charlie+Brown (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (7 Items From 2 Sellers, $0.02-$9.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: NOJACKETAS/G     Release: 0394831640
Description: Hard Cover Juvenile Fiction 1976 First Thus ex library. The top and bottom of the spine and the co...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.50
Purchase this item
 
Birthdays Are No Piece Of Cake (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: could be available in new, like new or very good condition (FESTIVE PEANUTS)
Seller: SSMBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.04
Purchase this item
 
Bon Voyage! (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: HarperCollins Publishers (Australia) Pty Ltd; 1998; Hardcover; Fair with no dust jacket; 32 Pages is...
Seller: CLEARBUX
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.57
Purchase this item
 
Boy Named Charlie Brown (Book)  Info...  
Schulz,Charles M. Boy Named Charlie Brown BOOK Label: CREST     Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: 0449232174
Description: Mass market paperback. Condition: Good. Published by Crest [date not indicated].(#0-449-23217-4)...
Seller: GRANTTHIES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.93
Purchase this item
 
But+We+Love+You,Charlie+Brown (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.98-$2.82)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: tight book, nice text, some wear to cover and edges isbn: 0030299403
Seller: CARPEPM
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.82
Purchase this item
 
Charlie Brown All Stars (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: pgs cover and spine are in good condition-ready to ship isbn: 0451099370
Seller: SOUTHMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.01
Purchase this item
 
Charlie Brown Christmas (RECORDALBUM)  Info...  
Label: BUENA VISTA     Made In: USA
Media: RECORDALBUM     Condition: VG/VG     Release: ?
Description: For Sale isbn: 3701 Gatefold package of the Original Soundtrack to the television special wit...
Seller: VINYLSAURU
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.84
Purchase this item
 
Charlie+Brown+Christmas (LP)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $9.90-$18.08)-->>
Schulz,Charles M. Charlie+Brown+Christmas LP Label: BUENA VISTA     Made In: USA
Media: LP     Condition: VG+/VG+     Release: 3701
Description: yellow label, gatefold cover with inserted book, cover is lightly rubbed, vinyl excellent, music by ...
Seller: STIMPCLOT
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.90
Purchase this item
 
Charlie+Brown+Christmas (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (59 Items From 3 Sellers, $0.01-$5.67)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New - Running Press Miniature - 2003 copyright isbn: 0762416017 (RUNNING PRESS MINIATURES)
Seller: CERESSNOW
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.95
Purchase this item
 
Charlie Brown Christmas (45RPM)  Info...  
Schulz,Charles M. Charlie Brown Christmas 45RPM Label: CHARLIE BROWN     Made In: USA
Media: 45RPM     Condition: NEW/SS     Release: 401
Description: sku: ch-shf309-1 This is a book & record, 24 pg book filled with full color illustrations and a...
Seller: BLUEMYST
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.50
Purchase this item
 Next > [10] [25] [50] [100] [250Create a Want List Agent to receive e-mail notifications whenever new matches appear.

Set your filter to show only listings from high-performance sellers, a particular region, on certain media, etc...

Browse by Artist:
Popular Artists | 0-9 | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Since 1994, The World's Largest Selection of Hard to Find Music Albums, Out of Print Music, Collectible Records, Imported Music, Used Records, Used CDs, Independent Albums, Rare Vinyl Records, Rare Vinyl LPs, Music CDs, Cassette Tapes, and Music Memorabilia. GEMM is also a growing destination for Books, Videos, DVDs, and other collectibles and products.
Credit  Cards      

Help  Language Support  
HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.